Championnat d'Ile-de-France
JUNIOR 1  FEMININ  -46 Kg
1 CHARETIER  ANGELIQUE TAEKWONDO FERANA
2 VAUTIER  JULIE TAEKWONDO CLUB RAMBOUILLET
3 RAZZAGHI  MILENA TAEKWONDO CLUB ASNIERES ELITE
3 TRAN  SOPHIE TAEKWONDO POISSY
JUNIOR 1  FEMININ  -49 Kg
1 HAURY  ELODIE TAEKWONDO ETAMPES A.T.E
JUNIOR 1  FEMININ  -52 Kg
1 DUNORD  DANAE ASS. FERTOISE DE TAE KWON DO
2 BAHI  KAHINA S.A.C.A.M.P
JUNIOR 1  FEMININ  -55 Kg
1 CAMBLAIN  TIFFANIE CLUB TAEKWONDO BREUILLET
2 TRAING  HEI PHEA ASS. TKD CLUB DE TORCY
JUNIOR 1  FEMININ  -59 Kg
1 NIBERT  SINDY TAEKWONDO CLUB ASNIERES ELITE
2 CLEMENT  AURELIE FANS 93 TAEKWONDO NOISY LE GRA
3 SACCASYN  AURELIE TKD MEAUX
3 BOUAHOM  VILAYVONE LES AMIS DU TAEKWONDO D' ANTON
JUNIOR 1  FEMININ  -63 Kg
1 WONE  MAEVA CLUB DE TAEKWONDO DU HUREPOIX
2 IBORRA  CORALIE ESD TAEKWONDO
JUNIOR 1  FEMININ  -68 Kg
1 HELIN  MARION ACADEMIE LEE KWAN YOUNG DE TAE
2 SOUIDI  SAMIA TAEKWONDO SHADOW DE GOUSSAINVI
JUNIOR 1  FEMININ +68 Kg
1 ELHADI  NAJATE MOVING CITY
JUNIOR 2  FEMININ  -46 Kg
1 FURET  VANESSA BRUYERES LE CHATEL TAEKWONDO
JUNIOR 2  FEMININ  -49 Kg
1 MORIN  JULIE UNION SPORTIVE MUNICIPALE DE M
JUNIOR 2  FEMININ  -52 Kg
1 DEVIN  CYNTHIA ECOLE ARTS MARTIAUX L'HAY ROSE
2 GARNIER  JENIFER TKD MAISONS ALFORT
JUNIOR 2  FEMININ  -55 Kg
1 COLASSE  SABRINA U.S.R TAEKWONDO
2 EISNER  PRISCILLA TAEKWONDO CLUB RAMBOUILLET
JUNIOR 2  FEMININ  -59 Kg
1 BABOT  ANNE SOPHIE CLUB DE TAEKWONDO DU HUREPOIX
2 LASO  JENNIFER CLUB 93
3 CHOUBRY  NATHALIE ATKDP 15
3 AUBERT  MATHILDE TAEKWONDO FERANA
JUNIOR 2  FEMININ  -63 Kg
1 IDLHAJ  ALEXANDRA CSMG TAEKWONDO
2 VAYA  JENNIFER CLUB 93
JUNIOR 2  FEMININ  -68 Kg
1 LAOUINI  INESSE S.A.C.A.M.P
JUNIOR 2  FEMININ +68 Kg
1 AMRI  MYRIAM UNION SPORTIVE MUNICIPALE DE M
SENIOR  FEMININ  -47 Kg
1 ANO  FLORENCE TKD 78
2 MAMI  TANIA LES AMIS DU TAEKWONDO D' ANTON
SENIOR  FEMININ  -51 Kg
1 TRAN  NATHALIE DJOSON TAEKWONDO CLUB
2 QUIOT  SABINE LES STARS DE GENTILLY
3 KAMOUCHE  JAMILA LEGS TAEKWONDO CLUB
3 DE MYTTENAERE  CLAIRE JUDO CLUB LE RAINCY/VILLEMONBL
SENIOR  FEMININ  -55 Kg
1 FIOCCONI  LAETITIA ST DENIS UNION SPORTS TAEKWOND
2 GOSSIAUX  VIRGINIE FULL KARATE CLUB
3 ZALEGH  SAMIA LEGS TAEKWONDO CLUB
3 ROUHY  VANESSA ASS. TKD CLUB DE TORCY
SENIOR  FEMININ  -59 Kg
1 DIALLO YAZAABA  EMMANUELLE VERONIQUE FANS 93 TAEKWONDO NOISY LE GRA
2 SUGRANES  SANDRINE ASSOCIATION IGNYMONTAINE DE TA
3 MOUSTIN  CINDY LES STARS DE GENTILLY
3 HERDENBERGER  LAURE LEGS TAEKWONDO CLUB
SENIOR  FEMININ  -63 Kg
1 JOUINI  BASMA TAEKWONDO SHADOW DE GOUSSAINVI
SENIOR  FEMININ  -67 Kg
1 LETROSNE  ELODIE TKD ST MAURICE  MONTCOURONNE
2 VIMONT  FRANCE ITO KWAN ACADEMY
3 SISSOKO  NIAKALE TAEKWONDO ELITE CERGY
3 IODTS  VERONIQUE MUDO CLUB D'ARGENTEUIL
SENIOR  FEMININ +72 Kg
1 MOORE  ALEXANDRA OXALIS TAEKWONDO
JUNIOR 1  MASCULIN  -48 Kg
1 SIMON  OLIVIER LEGS TAEKWONDO CLUB
JUNIOR 1  MASCULIN  -51 Kg
1 EL BAROUD  ABDELGHANI TKD SPORTING CLUB LES MUREAUX
2 BENSLAMA  SLIMANE KANO JUDO KAI SEVRAN
3 JEANNE  CHRISTOPHER MUDO CLUB D'ARGENTEUIL
3 BUTAVAND  MICKAEL TAEKWONDO 95 CERGY
JUNIOR 1  MASCULIN  -55 Kg
1 GAYED  SAMIR CSMG TAEKWONDO
2 ABOUSSAID  NABIL CSB TKD
3 DAVIN CHAPON  MATTHIEU CLUB ATHEON
3 COURBY  THOMAS JUDO CLUB LE RAINCY/VILLEMONBL
JUNIOR 1  MASCULIN  -59 Kg
1 MARZOUKI  NASSIM TAEKWONDO SHADOW DE GOUSSAINVI
2 LARSON  JEREMY BRUYERES LE CHATEL TAEKWONDO
3 RIEG  MICHAEL TAEKWONDO CLUB ASNIERES ELITE
3 SOUMAILA  CHRISTOPHE TAEKWONDO FERANA
JUNIOR 1  MASCULIN  -63 Kg
1 LARSON  RENAUD BRUYERES LE CHATEL TAEKWONDO
2 COURTA  ARDEWEL S.A.C.A.M.P
3 PARK  YOUNESS LES AMIS DU TAEKWONDO D' ANTON
3 ACCASSIN  KEVIN USR
JUNIOR 1  MASCULIN  -68 Kg
1 YUTH  VAN NDY KANG CSB TKD
2 SALHI  MOHAMED CLUB 93
3 GABIN  GUILLAUME TKD 78
3 SIMAGA  MOUSSA AVANT GARDE DE SAINT DENIS
JUNIOR 1  MASCULIN  -73 Kg
1 MERABET  KHALED MOVING CITY
2 PARDO  OLIVIER ASSOCIATION JUDO CLUB COURNEUV
3 CLOAREC  ANTONY CSMG TAEKWONDO
3 ELPHENOR  SAMUEL TAEKWONDO DOJANG SURESNOIS
JUNIOR 1  MASCULIN  -78 Kg
1 LEDEVEC  ARNAUD MUDO CLUB D'ARGENTEUIL
2 WASTRAETE  JEREMY JUDO CLUB LE RAINCY/VILLEMONBL
JUNIOR 1  MASCULIN +78 Kg
1 GARTITE  MEHDI CSMG TAEKWONDO
2 TOSI  MATHIEU CLUB 93
3 BENSEBAA  SALEM TAEKWONDO 95 CERGY
3 CHAPLAIN  YVES DJOSON TKD MAROLLES
JUNIOR 2  MASCULIN  -51 Kg
1 ROUSSEL  GUILLAUME DJOSON TAEKWONDO CLUB
2 DERBALI  ANOUAR JUDO CLUB LE RAINCY/VILLEMONBL
JUNIOR 2  MASCULIN  -55 Kg
1 BALMA  THOMAS LES AMIS DU TAEKWONDO D' ANTON
2 OTT  NICOLAS CLUB OMNISPORTS TAEKWONDO
JUNIOR 2  MASCULIN  -59 Kg
1 PISCONE  JEAN BAPTISTE BRUYERES LE CHATEL TAEKWONDO
2 PLANTEGENET  CHRISTOPHER CLUB DE TAEKWONDO DU HUREPOIX
3 KHALFAOUI  HAMZA MOVING CITY
3 BOUALAOUI  KHALID TAEKWONDO CLUB ASNIERES ELITE
JUNIOR 2  MASCULIN  -63 Kg
1 OUTOUIA  MOHAMED ECOLE FRANGAISE DE TAEKWONDO
2 LARNEY  JONATHAN CSMG TAEKWONDO
3 KADOCHE  JULIEN CLUB RECHERCHE ET LOISIRS PARI
3 PERRENOU  PIERRE ANDRE BRUYERES LE CHATEL TAEKWONDO
JUNIOR 2  MASCULIN  -68 Kg
1 MOHAMMED  HAKIM TAEKWONDO CLUB ASNIERES ELITE
2 GALAS  YOANN ST DENIS UNION SPORTS TAEKWOND
3 DENALE  JULIANE TKD 78
3 FETTAR  NABIL TKD MAISONS ALFORT
JUNIOR 2  MASCULIN  -73 Kg
1 EL ABDI  SOFIANE LEGS TAEKWONDO CLUB
2 IZANIC  JULIEN JI DOC TCHE TAEKWONDO
3 BOUDAUD  KEVIN CLUB DE TAEKWONDO DU HUREPOIX
3 COURTOIS  EDDIE S.A.C.A.M.P
JUNIOR 2  MASCULIN  -78 Kg
1 MOUNTOU  VIVIEN LES AMIS DU TAEKWONDO D' ANTON
2 BOEX  MIKAEL U.S.R TAEKWONDO
3 MARIE SAINTE  STEEVENS A.S.C.E. CORBEIL ESSONNE
3 BELARBI  RIDOUANE TAEKWONDO CLUB ASNIERES ELITE
JUNIOR 2  MASCULIN +78 Kg
1 BAHI  AJIB S.A.C.A.M.P
2 CHENU  DAVID TAEKWONDO CLUB DE LOGNES
3 DUBAIL  AMAURY CLUB ATHEON
3 CHARTRAIN  GUILLAUME CLUB OLYMPIQUE DE SARTROUVILLE
SENIOR  MASCULIN  -54 Kg
1 GAYED  MUSTAPHA CSMG TAEKWONDO
2 GREHAM  MICHAEL CLUB 93
3 PAYET  CHRIS TAEKWONDO SHADOW DE GOUSSAINVI
3 JARRY  JEREMY DOJO CERCLE MAILLOT
SENIOR  MASCULIN  -58 Kg
1 PORFAL  WILLY OXALIS TAEKWONDO
2 CISSE  MOUSSA MOVING CITY
3 EDVIGE  FRANCK UNION SPORTIVE DUGNY
3 SELLAMI  NAOUFIL TAEKWONDO CLUB SPINASSIEN
SENIOR  MASCULIN  -62 Kg
1 SOULANGES  TONY TAEKWONDO CLUB SPINASSIEN
2 SARR  JEAN FRANCOIS TAIB TAEKWONDO CLUB DE CRETEIL
3 RACHEDI  ISSAM TKD 78
3 CHOUBA  JAOUAD TKD 78
SENIOR  MASCULIN  -67 Kg
1 SINGAMALON  STEEVE DAVY TAEKWONDO CLUB DE CRETEIL
2 ZOHIN  HANS ECOLE FRANGAISE DE TAEKWONDO "
3 BOKE  FRANCK ST DENIS UNION SPORTS TAEKWOND
3 DIALLO  ABOUBACAR ST DENIS UNION SPORTS TAEKWOND
SENIOR  MASCULIN  -72 Kg
1 DA CRUZ  MANUEL INSTITUT DE TAEKWONDO
2 ANNA  BRETT UNION SPORTIVE MUNICIPALE DE V
3 REMIER  PATRICE USRO  TAEKWONDO
3 N'DIAYE  LATY TAEKWONDO CLUB ASNIERES ELITE
SENIOR  MASCULIN  -78 Kg
1 BUREL  YANN TKD 78
2 OUCHANI  RIAD CSMG TAEKWONDO
3 AMOSSOU TOSSOV  CHRISTIAN ACADEMIE SPORTING CLUB CHAMPIG
3 COEZY  OLIVIER US FONTENAY TAEKWONDO
SENIOR  MASCULIN  -84 Kg
1 ATTELLY  STEPHANE TAEKWONDO DOJANG
2 REYNO  MARC ST DENIS UNION SPORTS TAEKWOND
3 BOURAIMA  JOEL TKD 78
3 BRUN  PHILIPPE LES AMIS DU TAEKWONDO D' ANTON
SENIOR  MASCULIN +84 Kg
1 LAPOINTE  JEAN MARIE ACADEMIE SPORTING CLUB CHAMPIG
2 HINGANT  GUILLAUME ASS SPORTIVE DE L'UNIVERSITE R
3 CHERIETTE  SAMIR CSB TKD
3 LOTTIN  WHITESIDE AVANT GARDE DE SAINT DENIS
VETERAN+30  MASCULIN  -58 Kg
1 ALLANOU  CEDRIC TAEKWONDO CLUB ASNIERES ELITE
VETERAN+30  MASCULIN  -68 Kg
1 BOROT  JEAN NOEL TAEKWONDO 95 CERGY
2 SZYMANSKI  CYRIL CLUB TAEKWONDO BREUILLET
3 BESSAID  MOHAMED TAEKWONDO SPORTING-CLUB DU VAL
3 GROSBOIS  MICKAEL COSMA SECTION TKD
VETERAN+30  MASCULIN  -80 Kg
1 COMPRELLE  TONY UNION SPORTIVE MUNICIPALE DE M
2 GUINEL  WILLIAM ASSOCIATION  CLUB  FUJI FORME
3 LEBOULANGER  CHRISTOPHE TAEKWONDO CLUB 17
3 ADIK PETO  KOSSI SERGE FANS 93 TAEKWONDO NOISY LE GRA
VETERAN+30  MASCULIN +80 Kg
1 NGOG  PHILIPPE ESM TAEKWONDO
2 LHORI  OLIVIER CSMG TAEKWONDO
3 BECHET  CHRISTOPHE ARC EN CIEL D'ORLY DOM TOM
3 MALLET  ARNAUD CSMG TAEKWONDO
VETERAN+35  MASCULIN  -68 Kg
1 HAKKAKIAN  MEHDI TAEKWONDO CLUB 17
2 LANCELLE  PASCAL TAEKWONDO MOUDOK KWAN
3 LYFONG  NOLITH AVANT GARDE DE SAINT DENIS
3 OLLITRAULT  PASCAL TAEKWONDO CLUB ASNIERES ELITE
VETERAN+35  MASCULIN  -80 Kg
1 ANTONIUS  RUDDY TAEKWONDO 95 CERGY
2 VERVWEREN  ERIC TAEKWONDO CLUB RAMBOUILLET
3 MORVAN  DIDIER TAEKWONDO CLUB DE VELIZY
3 GUGLIELMI  JACQUES ECOLE FRANGAISE DE TAEKWONDO
VETERAN+35  MASCULIN +80 Kg
1 ROUGES  PASCAL TAEKWONDO 95 CERGY
2 ABOU HABIB  DIMITRI TAEKWONDO CLUB 17
3 BRUNEAU  DENIS ESM TAEKWONDO
3 SIDIBE  CHARLES FANS 93 TAEKWONDO NOISY LE GRA
WEBTKD.com